Shows

ATRAS/BACK

SHOW RESULTS

Junior Class

Qualification Town Judge

Exc. 1 CACJ, Best Junior Female, BOB Junior, Best Female, BOS
BIGJ

Int. Aveiro'13 (Portugal) Mrs. Gabriela Veiga
Exc. 1 CCJ-QC, Best Junior Female, BOB Junior Int. Talavera'13 Obligatory Point Mr. Carlos Salas
Exc. 1 CACJ, Best Junior Female

Int. Porto'14 Porto Winner (Portugal)

Mr. Hans Boelaars
Exc. 1 CACJ-QC, Best Junior Female, Best Female, BOS
1 BIGJ, 2 BIS Junior Female

Int. Porto'14 (Portugal) Obligatory Point Spe.

Mr. Michael Leonard
Exc. 2 RCACJ Nat. Fafe'14 (Portugal) Mr. Carlos Renau
Exc. 1 CCJ, Best Junior Female

Nat. Valladolid'14

Mrs. Marilyn Foulds
Exc. 1 CCJ, Best Junior Female, BOB Junior, Best Female, BOS

Int. Valladolid'14

Mrs. Julia Agudin
Exc. 1, CACJ, Best Junior Female, Best Female, Best Junior, BOB, 1 BIGJ,
1 BIS Junior Female, Selected between 5 BIG adult

Nac. Fundao'14 (Portugal)

Mr. Norman Deschuymere

Intermediate Class

Qualification Town Judge

Exc. 1 CAC-QC, CAC (S.C.C.), CAC ( E.N.C.I), CACIB, Best Female, BOS

Int. Madrid'14 Obligatory Point

Mr. Angel Sotoca

Exc. 1 CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS

Int. Santander'14 Spe.

Mr. Richard Paquette

Exc. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3 BIG

Int. Portugalete'14 Spe.

Mrs. Sylvie Desserne

Exc. 1 CAC, BOB, 2 BIG

Nat. Bilbao'14

Mrs. Iveta Vojtekova

Exc. 1 CAC-QC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB

Int. Talavera'14 Obligatory Point

Mr. Pedro Sanches Delerue
Exc. 1 RCACS, RCACIB Int. Tarbes'14 (France) Esp.  Mr. Raymond Soulat

Open Class

Qualification Town Judge

Exc. 1 CAC, RCACIB (CACIB)

Int. Porto'15 Mediterranean Winner (Portugal) Spe.

Mrs. Yolanda Nagler

Exc. 1 CAC-QC, RCACIB (CACIB)

Int. Porto'15 Porto Winner  (Portugal) Obligatory Point

Mr. Manuel Loureiro Borges
Exc. 1 CAC, CACIB

Int. Pau'15 (France)

Mr. Zeljko Todorovic

Champion Class

Qualification Town Judge
Exc. 1 RCACIB

Int. Madrid'15 Obligatory Point

Mr. Frank Kane

Exc. 1 CACIB, Best Female, BOS

Int. Portugalete'15

Mrs. Maria Teresa Gabrielli

Exc. 1 CACIB, Best Female, BOB

Selected between 6 Best Of Group

Int. Talavera'15 Obligatory Point

Mrs. Sonia Pagani

Exc. 2

Int. Bilbao'15 Obligatory Point

Mr. David Ramos
Exc. 1 CACIB, BOB, Best Female, 2 BIG

Int. Valladolid'16

Mrs. Ekaterina Senashenko

Exc. 2

Int. Madrid'16 Obligatory Point

Mrs. Maite Gonzalbo
Exc. 1 CACIB, BOB, Best Female, 3 BIG

Int. Medina de Pomar'16

Mr. Fco. Javier Blanco
SPAIN JUNIOR CHAMPION
PORTUGAL JUNIOR CHAMPION
BEAUTY SPAIN CHAMPION
BEAUTY PORTUGAL CHAMPION

BEAUTY INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 IBERIAN CHAMPION
SUPER GRAND CHAMPION OF SPAIN (U.A.)

We make web pages E-MAIL.

Edit and update © Big-Foot de Thalek.

WEB IN ENGLISHSUBIR
WEB EN ESPAÑOL