Shows

ATRAS/BACK

SHOW RESULTS

Baby Class

Qualification Town Judge
VG 1, Best Puppy Male, Best Puppy, 2 BIG, 1 BIS

Nat. Isla da Toxa'13

Mrs. Arantxa Sánchez
VG 1, Best Puppy Male, Best Puppy, 2 BIG, 1 BIS Nat. Galicia'13 Mr. Harry Vella
VG 1, Best Puppy Male, Best Puppy Int. Galicia'13 Mr. Jean Claude Klein

Puppy Class

Qualification Town Judge
Very Good 2

Int. León'13

Mr. Ulises Rodríguez
Very Good 2 Nat. Braga'13 (Portugal) Mr. Tino Phear
Very Good 2 Int. Braga'13 (Portugal) Mrs. Nina Karatishvili
Very Good 2

Int. Talavera'13 Obligatory Point

Mr. Carlos Salas

Junior Class

Qualification Town Judge
Very Good 2

Int. Porto'14 Porto Winner (Portugal)

Mr. Hans Boelaars

Exc. 1 CACJ-QC, Best Junior Male

Int. Porto'14 (Portugal) Obligatory Point Spe.

Mr. Michael Leonard

Exc. 2 RCCJ

Nat.Vigo'14 Mrs. Eva Nielsen

Exc. 2 RCCJ

Int. Vigo'14 Mr. Viachaslav Viarbitski
Exc. 1 CACJ,  Best Junior Male Nat. Fafe'14 (Portugal) Mr. Carlos Renau
Exc. 1 CCJ, Best Junior Male

Nat. Valladolid'14

Mrs. Marilyn Foulds
Exc. 1 CCJ, Best Junior Male

Int. Valladolid'14

Mrs. Julia Agudin
Exc. 1 CACJ,  Best Junior Male, Best Male, BOS, Selected between 6 BIGJ Nat. Caldas da Rainha'14 (Portugal) Mr. Stefan Sinko
Exc. 1 CACJ,  Best Junior Male, Best Male, BOS Speciality Club Dog Show Toy Group Caldas da Rainha'14  (Portugal) Spe. Mr. Manuel Loureiro Borges
Exc. 1 CACJ,  Best Junior Male, Best Male, BOS Int. Caldas da Rainha'14 (Portugal) Mr. Rui Oliveira
Exc. 2 RCCJ

Nat. Asturias'14

Mr. Rafael Malo Alcrudo
Exc. 1 CCJ, Best Junior Male, Best Male, BOS

Int. Asturias'14

Mrs. Carmen Navarro

Exc. 2 RCCJ-QC

Int. Madrid'14 Obligatory Point

Mr. Angel Sotoca
Exc. 2 RCCJ

Nat. Porto do Son'14

Mr. Anatoli Zhuk
Exc. 1 CCJ, Best Junior Male, Best Male, BOS

Nat. Santander'14

Mr. Nemanja Jovanovic
Exc. 1 CCJ, Best Junior Male

Int. Santander'14 Esp.

Mr. Richard Paquette
Exc. 1 CACJ, Best Junior Male, Best Male, BOS, BOB

LISBOA WINNER 2014

Int. Lisboa Winner'14 (Portugal)

Mr. Michael Forte
Exc. 1 CACJ-QC, Best Junior Male

Int. Lisboa'14 (Portugal) Obligatory Point Spe.

Mr. David Ojalvo
Exc. 1 Best Junior Male, Best Male, Best Junior, BOB, 2 BIG

Nat. Isla da Toxa'14

Mr. Javier Aguado Morales

Exc. 3

Int. Talavera'14 Obligatory Point

Mr. Pedro Sanches Delerue
Very Good 1 Nat. Galicia'14 Mr. Theo Leenen
Very Good 1 Int. Galicia'14 Mr. Andreas Schemel
PORTUGAL JUNIOR CHAMPION
LISBOA WINNER 2014

We make web pages E-MAIL.

Edit and update © Big-Foot de Thalek.

WEB IN ENGLISHSUBIR
WEB EN ESPAÑOL